• 2018 - Division 2 Champions, Sectional Champions, Far West Regional Champions, State Semifinalists
    1st Team All County: Olivia Hernick, Kyra Lucey, Grace Olzcak, Leah Tolley
    2nd Team All County: Sarah Williams, Julia Zatyko
    All State: Leah Tolley
    Division 2 Player of the Year: Leah Tolley
    AGR: Kyra Lucey, Leah Tolley (Player of the Year)

    2017 - Division 2 Champions, Sectional Champions, Far West Regional Champions, State Semifinalists
    1st Team All County: Kyra Lucey, Leah Tolley, Heide VanVoorhis, Hannah Washburn
    2nd Team All County: Olivia Hernick, Julia VanDamme
    All State: Hannah Washburn
    AGR:
    Leah Tolley, Hannah Washburn, Heide VanVoorhis

    2016 - Division 2 Champions, Sectional Champions
    1st Team All County: Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson, Heide VanVoorhis, Hannah Washburn
    2nd Team All County: Caroline Cullinan, Leah Tolley
    All State: Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson
    Division 2 Player of the Year: Jordan Penkitis
    AGR: Jordan Penkitis (Player of the Year), Kenzie Peterson
    NFHCA All Region: Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson

    2015 - Division 2 Co-Champions
    1st Team All County: Caroline Cullinan, Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson, Anna Vasaturo
    2nd Team All County: Leah Tolley
    All State: Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson
    Division 2 Co-Player of the Year: Jordan Penkitis
    AGR: Jordan Penkitis, Kenzie Peterson

    2014 -
    1st Team All County: Maggie Kreienberg, Jennifer Lee, Kenzie Peterson
    2nd Team All County: Jordan Penkitis, Anna Vasaturo
    All State: Jennifer Lee
    AGR: Jennifer Lee

    2013 -
    1st Team All County: Jennifer Lee, Maddi Reilly, Margo Tremaine
    2nd Team All County: Abi Cullinan, Marah Lane
    All State: Margo Tremaine
    AGR: Maddi Reilly, Margo Tremaine

    2012 - Division 2 Champions
    1st Team All County: Grace Parke, Leah Prescott, Carolyn Randall, Margo Tremaine
    2nd Team All County: Megan Ginder, Jennifer Lee, Natalie Meyer, Lily Trabold
    All State: Grace Parke, Leah Prescott
    Division 2 Co-Player of the Year: Grace Parke
    AGR: Grace Parke, Leah Prescott, Margo Tremaine

    2011 -
    1st Team All County: Grace Parke, Carolyn Randall, Margo Tremaine
    2nd Team All County: Megan Ginder, Natalie Meyer, Leah Prescott, Kayla Rohrer
    AGR: Grace Parke, Carolyn Randall

    2010 -
    1st Team All County: Alyssa Freedman, Sarah Plain, Stephanie Vangellow, Katherine Wegman
    2nd Team All County: Eliza Encherman, Carolyn Randall, Carly Rubin
    All State: Sarah Plain
    Division 2 Player of the Year: Sarah Plain
    AGR: Sarah Plain (Player of the Year), Stephanie Vangellow

    2009 -
    1st Team All County: Lauren Benjamin, Ashley Fiorelle, Sarah Plain, Lindsey Randall
    2nd Team All County: Eliza Encherman, Katherine Wegman
    All State: Lindsey Randall
    AGR: Lindsey Randall

    2008 -
    1st Team All County: Dania Holder, Lindsey Randall
    2nd Team All County: Mary Nikish
    AGR: Dania Holder